Think Quest Teachers

 

Sl No

NAME

DESIGNATION

Registered / Not registered in thinkquest.org

If registered, no. of pages uploaded on  thinkquest.org

1

 Smt Rani Dange  

Principal

Registered

05

2

 Sh S Kalusivalingam  

 PGT (Maths

Registered

05

3

 Smt Pushpavally A G 

 PGT (English)­

Registered

06

4

 Smt Kalyani Malviya  

 PGT (Hindi)­

Registered

04

5

 Smt Anita Sharma  

 PGT (Chemistry)­

Registered

06

6

 Sh S S Mani  

 PGT (Computer Science)­

Registered

05

7

 Sh Niranjan Ram

 PGT (Biology)

Registered

02

8

 Smt Veena Sharma  

 TGT (Hindi)­

Registered

16

9

 Sh Ghanshyam Pandit  

 TGT (Maths

Registered

06

10

 Sh Jagdamba Prasad Gupta

 TGT( WE)

Registered

05

11

 Sh M M Chaudhary  

 TGT (Sanskrit)­

Registered

01

12

 Sh K P Singh

 TGT (Maths)

Registered

02

13

 Dr Anand Kumar  

 TGT (SSt

Registered

23

14

 Sh R J Brahmchari  

 TGT (SSt

Registered

02

15

 Sh C P Singh  

 TGT (English)­

Registered

03

16

 Sh Pareshkumar Bhatt  

 TGT (Engish

Registered

02

17

 Smt Geeta  

 TGT (Science)­

Registered

01

18

 Smt Neha Mishra

 TGT (Art)

Registered

03

19

 Ms Aruna Rao  

 PRT­

Registered

14

20

 Smt Sheela Joseph

 PRT

Registered

02

21

 Sh Harendra Singh Yadav  

 PRT­

Registered

02

22

 Smt Krishna Chouhan  

 PRT­

Registered

05

23

 Smt Mamta Kumari  

 PRT­

Registered

11

24

 Ms Tanaz Kapadia

 PRT

Registered

01

25

 Ms Vandana

 PRT

Registered

01

26

 Sh Udai Kishora  

 Librarian­

Registered

01

27

 Sh Kahar Kiritbhai M

 TGT (P & HE)

Registered

04

28

 Sh I B Bandwala  

 PRT (Music)

Registered

02

29

 Sh N D Patel  

 UDC­

Not Registered

NA

30

 Sh N S Randeri  

 LDC­

Not Registered

NA

31

 Sh B K Solanki  

 Sub staff

Not Registered

NA

32

 Sh V P Prajapati

 Sub staff

Not Registered

NA

33

 Sh Ashok N Patel  

 Sub staff

Not Registered

NA

34

Sh Jantu G Gamit  

 Sub staff

Not Registered

NA

35

 Sh B B Pawar

 Sub staff

Not Registered

NA